NrNaamPuntenGspGwRmVl
1Gosse de Jong14793617145
2Gerdinand Nijhuis1430312434
3Klaas Winters12863618513
4Henk-Jan Bezemer1164271764
5Mindert Westra1072301749
6Adriaan Kraaijeveld9923216313
7Jan Dijkstra9623312813
8Eric de Groot9243013611
9Jan Hoekstra916261169
10Wijgert Veerman7953071112
11Harry Meerlo776171250
12Gerrit Hemstede7663581116
13Henk Gaasbeek7623161312
14Reitze Douma7323011415
15Mak Wigmans650181152
16Michel Punter638247107
17Jan Feberwee63624978
18Douwe Boersma6243551218
19Frans Koppenol61224879
20Erwin Brouwer611241158
21Mark Dunnewind555161204
22Teun Groothedde5553471314
23Oene Kramer4982851310
24Willem Havinga475329617
25Piet de Jong474201046
26Herman van Elburg448359620
27Gerrit Ekkelkamp405346919
28Tom Hop39313661
29Klaas Geerts38617926
30Jan Torn385239311
31Johan Engbersen35511533
32Kees Hofstee34716745
33Bert Havinga31216457
34Henk Kollen262204610
35Kasper Kuiken24611434
36Martien Brand20611326
37Tiemen Post203244218
38Henk Martens17613256
39Erik van Beesten1518143
40Thijs Saueressig121182313
41Chris de Graaf384013
42Ben Nusselder241001
43Bert Brouwer231001